Upper Providence Democrats

Your Democratic Candidates

 

  • Justice of the Supreme Court                            Dwayne D. Woodruff
  •  Judge of the Superior Court                              H. Geoffrey Moulton Jr. 
  •                                                                                           Carolyn H. Nichols
  •                                                                                Maria McLaughlin
  •                                                                                            Deborah A. Kunselman
  • Judge of the Commonwealth Court                   Ellen H. Ceisler
  •                                                                                            Irene McLaughlin Clark
  • Judge of the Court of Common Pleas              Wendy G  Rothstein
  •                                                                                           Jeffrey Stuart Saltz
  • County Jury Commissioner                                Joanne Cisco Olszewski
  • Magisterial District Judge    38-19-1                  Richard H Welsh

 

  • Supervisor                                                            Laurie Higgins
  •                                                                                            John Pearson
  • Supervisor 4 yr term                                            Helene Calci
  • Tax Collector                                                        Julie Mullin                        
  • Auditor                                                                                       
  • Judge of Elections                          Mingo 1        
  •                                                                    Mingo 2
  •                                                                    M-C
  •                                                                   Oaks
  •                                                           Trappe
  • Inspector of Elections                     Mingo 1           Singe Dimarcello
  •                                                                     Mingo2
  •                                                             M-C                Brenda Penny
  •                                                            Oaks
  •                                                            Trappe
  • School Director District 1                                        Linda Fazinni  
  •  School Director District 2    (Trappe)                      Kathleen Drennan